Job Categories

Job Postings

Dance and/or Drama Speciaist
Zodiac Day Camp
Posted: April 02 2020
Multi Media (Video/Radio)
Camp Tamarack
Posted: April 01 2020
Creativity (Arts and Crafts)
Camp Tamarack
Posted: April 01 2020
Cooking Instructor
Camp Tamarack
Posted: April 01 2020
Ropes and Climbing
Camp Tamarack
Posted: April 01 2020
Head of Creativity
Zodiac Day Camp
Posted: March 26 2020
Martial Arts Specialist
Zodiac Day Camp
Posted: March 26 2020
Arts Activity Staff
Camp Arrowhead
Posted: March 22 2020
Arts & Crafts Instructor
Camp Wanapitei
Posted: March 18 2020
Head of Ropes Programs
Onondaga Camp
Posted: March 11 2020
Martial Arts Instructor
Camp Tamarack
Posted: March 09 2020
Theatre Staff
Camp Tamarack
Posted: March 09 2020
Music Instructor
Camp Tamarack
Posted: March 09 2020
Piano/Theatre Staff
Camp Tamarack
Posted: March 09 2020
Music Instructor
Camp Tamarack
Posted: March 08 2020
Ropes and Climbing
Camp Tamarack
Posted: March 06 2020
Creativity (Arts and Crafts)
Camp Tamarack
Posted: March 06 2020
Gymnastics Instructor
Camp Tamarack
Posted: March 06 2020
Cooking Instructor
Camp Tamarack
Posted: March 06 2020
Arts & Crafts Director
Camp Kintail
Posted: March 06 2020
Sports & Archery Specialist
YMCA Wanakita - YMCA of Hamilton/Burlington/Brantford
Posted: March 05 2020
Air Adventure Specialist
YMCA Wanakita - YMCA of Hamilton/Burlington/Brantford
Posted: March 05 2020
Air Adventure Area Head - Ropes (Family Camp)
YMCA Wanakita Family Camp
Posted: March 03 2020
Arts & Crafts Area Head (Family Camp)
YMCA Wanakita Family Camp
Posted: March 03 2020
Kids Corner (3-5 Yr olds) Area Head (Family Camp)
YMCA Wanakita Family Camp
Posted: March 03 2020
Sports & Archery Area Head (Family Camp)
YMCA Wanakita Family Camp
Posted: March 03 2020
Wilderness & Environmental Pursuits (WEP) Area Head (Family Camp)
YMCA Wanakita Family Camp
Posted: March 03 2020
Yoga & Dance Area Head (Family Camp)
YMCA Wanakita Family Camp
Posted: March 03 2020
Riding Instructor
Earthbound Kids - Schomberg
Posted: February 16 2020
Challenge Course Supervisor
Camp Kandalore
Posted: February 12 2020
Arts & Crafts Activity Head
YWCA Camp Tapawingo
Posted: February 07 2020
Head of Ropes Programs
Onondaga Camp
Posted: February 06 2020
Cooking Instructor
Camp Tamarack
Posted: February 05 2020
Ropes and Climbing
Camp Tamarack
Posted: February 05 2020
Yoga Instructor
Camp Tamarack
Posted: February 05 2020
Gymnastics Instructor
Camp Tamarack
Posted: February 05 2020
Program Team - Challenge Course Instructor/Assistant
Moorelands Camp
Posted: January 31 2020
Program Coordinator
YMCA Camp Henry
Posted: January 30 2020
Head of Ropes Programs
Onondaga Camp
Posted: January 29 2020
Head of Arts & Crafts
Camp Tapawingo YWCA
Posted: January 27 2020
Challenge Course Supervisor
Camp Kandalore
Posted: January 24 2020
Arts Activity Staff
Camp Arrowhead
Posted: January 20 2020
Ropes-Challenge Course Director
Pathfinder
Posted: January 20 2020
Horseback Riding Camp Counsellor
Earthbound Kids
Posted: January 16 2020
Ropes Course and Climbing
Camp Tamarack
Posted: January 16 2020
Sports Program Coordinator
Earthbound Kids
Posted: January 16 2020
Music, Arts, Dance and Drama Head
Cairn Family of Camps
Posted: January 15 2020
Challenge Course Skills Counsellor
Camp Huronda
Posted: January 07 2020
Spring Program Staff
Camp Menesetung
Posted: January 07 2020
Program Director
Camp Menesetung
Posted: January 07 2020



<< BACK 12 NEXT >>